Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

West Salem Administration

West Salem Principal

Carlos Ruiz

Principal High School

West Salem Assistant Principals

Lindsay Goodpaster

Asst Principal High School

Michael Simental

Asst Principal High School

Wendy Stradley

Asst Principal Athletics Dir

Joshua Thorp

Asst Principal High School

Search All West Salem Staff

Search results will appear in the area below, as well as in the administration boxes above.

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 164 constituents

Chris Allen

Teacher

Mandie Allen

Teacher Special Ed

Maddie Alsum

Teacher

Megan Arends

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Lori Armstrong

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Makayla Axtell

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Jay Bacus

Teacher

Michael Baker

Graduation Coach

Jeff Ball

Differential 915 Diff 3

Zoe Banton

Differential 902 Diff 3

Elizabeth Beazizo

Teacher Media

Taylor Blair

Teacher Special Ed

Haley Blum

Teacher Special Ed

Andy Boen

Teacher Special Ed

Marc Botsch

Spec Prog Ia Special Needs

Sally Boussios

Game Worker 3 - Hourly

Cristin Bowen

School Testing Specialist

Eva Brach

Hourly General

Cadie Branch

High School Accounting Clerk 3

Catherine Bridge

Differential 915 Diff 3

Victor Calderon

Differential 915 Diff 3

Lizbeth Camacho Moreno

Instructional Asst General

Brenda Campos

School Office Specialist

Karla Canida

School Office Specialist

Kathryn Ciancetta

Instructional Mentor

Cara Clark

Teacher

Kim Coons

Game Worker 1 - Hourly

Scott Coons

Differential 902 Diff 3

Hannah Costa

Avid - Hourly

Michael Cusick

Teacher Special Ed

Petr Danchev

Counselor

Eric Davenport

Differential 915 Diff 3

Cherry Denos

Differential 915 Diff 3

Alexander Elder

Differential 915 Diff 4

Lauren Eriksen

Spec Prog Ia Special Needs

Katrina Fobert

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Tony Goemaere

Differential 915 Diff 2

Lindsay Goodpaster

Asst Principal High School

Andy Grames

Teacher

Heather Hagner

Counselor

Leona Hall

Teacher

Amy Hamilton

School Office Specialist

Jacob Hanke

Game Worker 1 - Hourly

Mahssa Hashemi-Rahni

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Jordan Hatfield

Differential 915 Diff 3

Bryan Haws

Teacher

Kristi Hirte

Differential 915 Diff 3

Reid Holcomb

Teacher

Norman Holmstrom

Athletic Trainer

Katrinna Jessee

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Maitel Johnson

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Jacob Justen

Differential 915 Diff 3

Madison Kern

Teacher Special Ed

Michael Keuler

Differential 915 Diff 3

Lisa King

Differential 917 Diff 6

Daryl Kottek

Game Worker 1 - Hourly

Taylor Lane

Counselor

Jackie Lenz

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Zachary Link

Teacher

Joe Looney

Teacher

Mona Lujan

School Office Specialist

Gianina Manzo

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Lara Matarrese

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Katya Mendez

Contracted - CTEC Industry Liaison - Employed by Mt. West

Sharmaine Messer

Graduation Coach

Taylor Messerle

Differential 915 Diff 2

Jeff Miller

Game Worker 1 - Hourly

Drew Moneke

Teacher

Maria Morales

School Office Specialist

Linda Munguia

Counselor

Garrett Munson

Spec Prog Ia Special Needs

Amber Myers

Counselor

Travis Myers

Behavior Specialist

Scott Nelson

Differential 923 Diff 4
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 164 constituents